9. Int. Judo CREATIV Preisgeldturnier
Ort: Frohnleiten bei Graz, Freizeitpark
Datum: 19./20. Mai 2007
Nennungen

    Frauen Männer  
    U11 U13 U15 U17 U20 AK U11 U13 U15 U17 U20 AK Gesamt:
TopJudo AntwerpenBelgien00144100435224
Topsportschool EdegemBelgien00420001530015
JC Borsa - MostarBosnien-Herzegowina0000001304109
Burgstädter TSV 1878 e.V.Deutschland0100010112208
Erfurter JudoclubDeutschland0000000002428
FC SchweitenkirchenDeutschland0240001000007
JC 90 Frankfurt/OderDeutschland1000001500007
JC WiesbadenDeutschland0000100000001
JS Roman BaurDeutschland0000010000113
JT SteinheimDeutschland00243002130015
Judo Club` 03 BerlinDeutschland0100011220119
Judo Team HamburgDeutschland000101077111533
KSV EsslingenDeutschland0000000100001
MTV MünchenDeutschland0000010000012
Sc Poppenbüttel-HamburgDeutschland0100000000001
T.H.Eilbeck HamburgDeutschland00010006460118
TSV GroßhadernDeutschland0000002000002
TSV WemdingDeutschland0000030000003
Esbjerg Judo KlubDänemark0000100000023
Glossop Judo ClubEngland0000001100002
Moberly Judo ClubEngland0000001100002
Budokan ALBI - ToulouseFrankreich0001100000338
O.J.V. - Olympique Judo VaroisFrankreich4323212011291058
Dojo SacileItalien0000100011104
Emilia RomagnaItalien00400012300010
Hi Mizu KazeItalien0000000000022
Jigoro Kano TrentoItalien0000000012003
Judo Kodokan LavisItalien0000004100005
Judo Udine - RappresentativaItalien00321200554022
Kimochi AlpignanoItalien1064307781816070
Polisportiva Libertas JC A&RItalien02111003021415
Shimai DojoItalien1100102300008
Veneto JECItalien001083000559141
JC Pujanke SplitKroatien08100001500015
JK Dojo ZagrebKroatien00020002030310
JK Jamato ZagrebKroatien0000000000055
JK Lika ZagrebKroatien00202200421013
JK Panda - ZagrebKroatien0002010002005
Judo Klub RijekaKroatien0000000080008
FLAMLuxemburg0000010001428
Czarni BytomPolen00300000600110
Mosir BochniaPolen0000000001405
UKS GaleonPolen00111036435024
UKS Judo Orzel ZyrardowPolen1100000000002
UKS Judo WolbromPolen40031012351121
UKS Mosir JasloPolen0013000011006
CSM Baia MareRumänien3571103141514458
Gloria Arad JudoRumänien0001104011109
JS Fuji San BaarSchweiz0000000000011
U20-Team SlowakeiSlowakei000010000013721
JK Branik BrokerSlowenien0000000002068
JK Železničar MariborSlowenien00001000042310
Judo Klub Murska SobotaSlowenien03010015250017
Judo KoroskaSlowenien11000042300011
Olimpija Judo KlubSlowenien0000000004408
Polyteam LjubljanaSlowenien0001000241019
JC PilsenTschechien0000000250007
Judo ZavisiceTschechien0000000002013
SK UP OlomoucTschechien12121034200016
SKKP BrnoTschechien00000000134210
Sport Judo LitomericeTschechien0000000003003
TJ Slezan OpavaTschechien032000281222031
BENTA JudoUngarn10200132322420
Budapesti Judo SzövetsegUngarn01120045765334
Budaörs SCUngarn0000000100001
Domaszek Judo ISEUngarn3300002000008
EKM MiskolcUngarn56421043259520102
JK SiklosUngarn00111033321015
Kaposvar JudoUngarn03011014203015
Obudai JCUngarn0000000000303
Szatymazi SEUngarn00200037100013
Szentesi Pollak DSEUngarn1110000210006
TFSE BudapestUngarn00110011521113
Veszprém Fitt SEUngarn1000006100109
1.Int.JC "St. Lucas"Österreich11020011132214
1.Ktn.Judoverein KlagenfurtÖsterreich0000000000101
ASKÖ PölsÖsterreich21020021012011
ASKö WertschachÖsterreich0010000000001
ASV ÖGJ SalzburgÖsterreich0000000040048
ASVÖ RB GrafendorfÖsterreich0200001000003
ATSV SteyrÖsterreich1220000030008
Budo Club LasseeÖsterreich0001001301006
Budoclub WienÖsterreich1000001020004
Colop Samurai WienÖsterreich0000000200002
ESV St. Veit/GlanÖsterreich0000000000011
Galaxy Tigers TeamÖsterreich32102277625340
GSV Judendorf/StraßengelÖsterreich1110000110005
HSV HainburgÖsterreich0000002200004
JC Askö GleisdorfÖsterreich41110034100015
JC Longlife WolfsbergÖsterreich0000010021004
JC Post Nippon WienÖsterreich0001100000002
JC Schwarzatal NeunkirchenÖsterreich10300033100011
JC Wimpassing Spk.Österreich443311961660154
JGV Raser WienÖsterreich0000110000002
JSV EbergassingÖsterreich1000000200003
JT Unt. LavanttalÖsterreich0000000200002
JT VillachÖsterreich0000000000246
Judo CREATIV GrazÖsterreich02232126432229
Judo u. Freizeit LeobenÖsterreich22150021002116
Judoring WienÖsterreich02210001004111
Judoteam SalzkammergutÖsterreich03300012600015
Judoteam ZeltwegÖsterreich13100000310211
Katsumi Judo VöcklabruckÖsterreich0220000210007
KSV JudozentrumÖsterreich0000102301007
Multikraft WelsÖsterreich0000000000011
PSV LeobenÖsterreich0000002120016
PSV SalzburgÖsterreich21210241501322
RJC Turnau-GußwerkÖsterreich40210120110012
Sanjindo BischofshofenÖsterreich30020062301118
Shiai-DoÖsterreich0002000004107
Skorpions SkÖsterreich11110021210010
Sporthaie NÖÖsterreich0100001000002
Sportunion Alt-BrigittenauÖsterreich0000000020002
Sportunion EichfeldÖsterreich0120000201107
SV Bushido TamswegÖsterreich0010000030004
SV TreffenÖsterreich01120003210010
TUS FehringÖsterreich22000033200012
TUS FeldbachÖsterreich02110012391020
Union KirchbachÖsterreich0000000002002
Union LeibnitzÖsterreich03000011340315
Union Raika LienzÖsterreich0002320000007
Union StainzÖsterreich0020002010005
Union UnterpremstättenÖsterreich0200001011016
WAT StadlauÖsterreich0000000000202
Gesamt:Vereine: 12462901028645281912212371821401011485
Aktueller Nennungsstand: 14-10-2019 - 19:47:11